Primera Nacional Argentina
| Procento | 17% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 1260 |
| Odehrané | 215 |
| Zbývající | 1045 |
| Zápasy | 215 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 41% |
| Remízy | 36% |
| Hosté | 23% |
| Góly | 410 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 1.91 |
| Domácí | 1.09 |
| Hosté | 0.81 |
| Góly | 410 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 41% |
| Domácí | 66% |
| Hosté | 57% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| 2.5 | 31% | 69% |
| 3.5 | 11% | 89% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 0 | 39 | 18.14% |
| 1 - 1 | 31 | 14.42% |
| 1 - 0 | 27 | 12.56% |
| 2 - 1 | 26 | 12.09% |
| 2 - 0 | 20 | 9.30% |
| 0 - 1 | 20 | 9.30% |
| 0 - 2 | 11 | 5.12% |
| 1 - 2 | 8 | 3.72% |
| 3 - 0 | 6 | 2.79% |
| 3 - 1 | 6 | 2.79% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 2.79% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 1.40% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 1.40% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.47% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.47% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.47% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.47% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.47% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 117 | 54.42% |
| Lichý | 98 | 45.58% |
| 2 | 62 | 28.84% |
| 1 | 47 | 21.86% |
| 3 | 43 | 20.00% |
| 0 | 39 | 18.14% |
| 4 | 14 | 6.51% |
| 5 | 7 | 3.26% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.93% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.47% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 77 | 35.81% |
| +1 | 55 | 25.58% |
| -1 | 31 | 14.42% |
| +2 | 26 | 12.09% |
| -2 | 14 | 6.51% |
| +3 | 7 | 3.26% |
| -3 | 3 | 1.40% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.47% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.47% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 86 | 40.00% |
| 0 | 77 | 35.81% |
| 2 | 40 | 18.60% |
| 3 | 10 | 4.65% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.93% |