Premyer Liqası Ázerbájdžán
| Procento | 94% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 198 |
| Odehrané | 186 |
| Zbývající | 12 |
| Zápasy | 186 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 37% |
| Remízy | 25% |
| Hosté | 38% |
| Góly | 472 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.54 |
| Domácí | 1.27 |
| Hosté | 1.27 |
| Góly | 472 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 44% |
| Domácí | 67% |
| Hosté | 68% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 47% | 53% |
| 3.5 | 24% | 76% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 20 | 10.75% |
| 1 - 0 | 19 | 10.22% |
| 0 - 0 | 17 | 9.14% |
| 0 - 1 | 17 | 9.14% |
| 2 - 1 | 15 | 8.06% |
| 0 - 2 | 14 | 7.53% |
| 2 - 0 | 12 | 6.45% |
| 0 - 3 | 10 | 5.38% |
| 1 - 2 | 10 | 5.38% |
| 2 - 2 | 9 | 4.84% |
| 1 - 3 | 8 | 4.30% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 3.76% |
| 4 - 1 | 4 | 2.15% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 2.15% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.61% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 6 - 0 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.54% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 92 | 49.46% |
| Lichý | 94 | 50.54% |
| 2 | 46 | 24.73% |
| 3 | 42 | 22.58% |
| 1 | 36 | 19.35% |
| 4 | 20 | 10.75% |
| 0 | 17 | 9.14% |
| 5 | 15 | 8.06% |
| 6 | 8 | 4.30% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.54% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 47 | 25.27% |
| +1 | 37 | 19.89% |
| -1 | 31 | 16.67% |
| -2 | 24 | 12.90% |
| +2 | 13 | 6.99% |
| +3 | 11 | 5.91% |
| -3 | 11 | 5.91% |
| +6 | 3 | 1.61% |
| -4 | 3 | 1.61% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.08% |
| -5 | 2 | 1.08% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.54% |
| +7 | 1 | 0.54% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 68 | 36.56% |
| 0 | 47 | 25.27% |
| 2 | 37 | 19.89% |
| 3 | 22 | 11.83% |
| 4 | 5 | 2.69% |
| 5 | 3 | 1.61% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.61% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.54% |