Premijer liga Bosna a Herc.
(Pravidelná sezóna)
| Procento | 92% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 180 |
| Odehrané | 165 |
| Zbývající | 15 |
| Zápasy | 165 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 47% |
| Remízy | 25% |
| Hosté | 28% |
| Góly | 353 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.14 |
| Domácí | 1.25 |
| Hosté | 0.88 |
| Góly | 353 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 36% |
| Domácí | 70% |
| Hosté | 56% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 59% | 41% |
| 2.5 | 37% | 63% |
| 3.5 | 16% | 84% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 30 | 18.18% |
| 0 - 1 | 19 | 11.52% |
| 0 - 0 | 18 | 10.91% |
| 1 - 1 | 17 | 10.30% |
| 2 - 0 | 14 | 8.48% |
| 2 - 1 | 14 | 8.48% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 4.24% |
| 1 - 2 | 7 | 4.24% |
| 0 - 2 | 6 | 3.64% |
| 0 - 3 | 6 | 3.64% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 3.64% |
| 5 - 1 | 4 | 2.42% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 2.42% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 80 | 48.48% |
| Lichý | 85 | 51.52% |
| 1 | 49 | 29.70% |
| 2 | 37 | 22.42% |
| 3 | 34 | 20.61% |
| 0 | 18 | 10.91% |
| 4 | 17 | 10.30% |
| 6 | 7 | 4.24% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 46 | 27.88% |
| 0 | 41 | 24.85% |
| -1 | 26 | 15.76% |
| +2 | 17 | 10.30% |
| -2 | 13 | 7.88% |
| +3 | 7 | 4.24% |
| +4 | 7 | 4.24% |
| -3 | 6 | 3.64% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.61% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 72 | 43.64% |
| 0 | 41 | 24.85% |
| 2 | 30 | 18.18% |
| 3 | 13 | 7.88% |
| 4 | 8 | 4.85% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.61% |