Superliga Čína
| Procento | 37% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 240 |
| Odehrané | 88 |
| Zbývající | 152 |
| Zápasy | 88 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 48% |
| Remízy | 25% |
| Hosté | 27% |
| Góly | 259 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.94 |
| Domácí | 1.78 |
| Hosté | 1.16 |
| Góly | 259 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 60% |
| Domácí | 85% |
| Hosté | 70% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 78% | 22% |
| 2.5 | 58% | 42% |
| 3.5 | 32% | 68% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 13 | 14.77% |
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 10.23% |
| 2 - 1 | 8 | 9.09% |
| 1 - 2 | 8 | 9.09% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 6.82% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 5.68% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 4.55% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 4.55% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 4.55% |
| 4 - 1 | 4 | 4.55% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 4.55% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 3.41% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 2.27% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 2.27% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 2.27% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 2.27% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 2.27% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 1.14% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 1.14% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 41 | 46.59% |
| Lichý | 47 | 53.41% |
| 3 | 23 | 26.14% |
| 2 | 18 | 20.45% |
| 1 | 15 | 17.05% |
| 4 | 13 | 14.77% |
| 5 | 7 | 7.95% |
| 6 | 5 | 5.68% |
| 0 | 4 | 4.55% |
| 7 | 2 | 2.27% |
| 8 | 1 | 1.14% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 | 25.00% |
| +1 | 17 | 19.32% |
| -1 | 17 | 19.32% |
| +3 | 10 | 11.36% |
| +2 | 9 | 10.23% |
| +4 | 6 | 6.82% |
| -2 | 4 | 4.55% |
| -3 | 3 | 3.41% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 | 38.64% |
| 0 | 22 | 25.00% |
| 2 | 13 | 14.77% |
| 3 | 13 | 14.77% |
| 4 | 6 | 6.82% |