Ligue 1 Pobřeží slonoviny
| Procento | 93% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 240 |
| Odehrané | 223 |
| Zbývající | 17 |
| Zápasy | 223 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 34% |
| Remízy | 26% |
| Hosté | 39% |
| Góly | 443 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 1.99 |
| Domácí | 0.93 |
| Hosté | 1.05 |
| Góly | 443 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 36% |
| Domácí | 62% |
| Hosté | 61% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 56% | 44% |
| 2.5 | 33% | 67% |
| 3.5 | 14% | 86% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 35 | 15.70% |
| 0 - 1 | 34 | 15.25% |
| 0 - 0 | 29 | 13.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 22 | 9.87% |
| 1 - 2 | 19 | 8.52% |
| 2 - 0 | 18 | 8.07% |
| 2 - 1 | 13 | 5.83% |
| 0 - 2 | 11 | 4.93% |
| 2 - 2 | 8 | 3.59% |
| 0 - 3 | 8 | 3.59% |
| 2 - 3 | 6 | 2.69% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 2.24% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.35% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 0.90% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 0.90% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 0.90% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.45% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 100 | 44.84% |
| Lichý | 123 | 55.16% |
| 1 | 69 | 30.94% |
| 2 | 51 | 22.87% |
| 3 | 42 | 18.83% |
| 0 | 29 | 13.00% |
| 4 | 17 | 7.62% |
| 5 | 12 | 5.38% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.35% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 59 | 26.46% |
| -1 | 59 | 26.46% |
| +1 | 51 | 22.87% |
| +2 | 20 | 8.97% |
| -2 | 16 | 7.17% |
| -3 | 10 | 4.48% |
| +4 | 3 | 1.35% |
| +3 | 2 | 0.90% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.45% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.45% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.45% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 110 | 49.33% |
| 0 | 59 | 26.46% |
| 2 | 36 | 16.14% |
| 3 | 12 | 5.38% |
| 4 | 4 | 1.79% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.45% |