Prva HNL Chorvatsko
| Procento | 94% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 180 |
| Odehrané | 170 |
| Zbývající | 10 |
| Zápasy | 170 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 45% |
| Remízy | 26% |
| Hosté | 29% |
| Góly | 453 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.66 |
| Domácí | 1.45 |
| Hosté | 1.21 |
| Góly | 453 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 54% |
| Domácí | 78% |
| Hosté | 69% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 79% | 21% |
| 2.5 | 51% | 49% |
| 3.5 | 28% | 72% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 21 | 12.35% |
| 2 - 1 | 19 | 11.18% |
| 1 - 0 | 17 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 14 | 8.24% |
| 0 - 2 | 14 | 8.24% |
| 0 - 0 | 12 | 7.06% |
| 2 - 2 | 11 | 6.47% |
| 1 - 2 | 11 | 6.47% |
| 1 - 3 | 9 | 5.29% |
| 3 - 1 | 8 | 4.71% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 3.53% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 2.94% |
| 4 - 2 | 4 | 2.35% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.76% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.76% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 1.76% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.18% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 99 | 58.24% |
| Lichý | 71 | 41.76% |
| 2 | 49 | 28.82% |
| 3 | 38 | 22.35% |
| 4 | 32 | 18.82% |
| 1 | 23 | 13.53% |
| 0 | 12 | 7.06% |
| 5 | 8 | 4.71% |
| 6 | 6 | 3.53% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.18% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 44 | 25.88% |
| +1 | 38 | 22.35% |
| +2 | 26 | 15.29% |
| -2 | 23 | 13.53% |
| -1 | 17 | 10.00% |
| +3 | 8 | 4.71% |
| -3 | 5 | 2.94% |
| +4 | 3 | 1.76% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.18% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| +7 | 1 | 0.59% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.59% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.59% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 55 | 32.35% |
| 2 | 49 | 28.82% |
| 0 | 44 | 25.88% |
| 3 | 13 | 7.65% |
| 4 | 5 | 2.94% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.18% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.59% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.59% |