Fotbalová národní liga Česko
| Procento | 93% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 240 |
| Odehrané | 223 |
| Zbývající | 17 |
| Zápasy | 223 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 45% |
| Remízy | 21% |
| Hosté | 34% |
| Góly | 599 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.69 |
| Domácí | 1.51 |
| Hosté | 1.18 |
| Góly | 599 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 50% |
| Domácí | 74% |
| Hosté | 70% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 75% | 25% |
| 2.5 | 52% | 48% |
| 3.5 | 26% | 74% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 25 | 11.21% |
| 1 - 0 | 24 | 10.76% |
| 1 - 1 | 20 | 8.97% |
| 0 - 1 | 19 | 8.52% |
| 1 - 2 | 18 | 8.07% |
| 0 - 2 | 17 | 7.62% |
| 2 - 0 | 14 | 6.28% |
| 2 - 2 | 13 | 5.83% |
| 0 - 0 | 12 | 5.38% |
| 3 - 1 | 10 | 4.48% |
| 0 - 3 | 8 | 3.59% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 3.14% |
| 5 - 0 | 5 | 2.24% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 2.24% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 1.79% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 1.79% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.35% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.35% |
| 6 - 1 | 3 | 1.35% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 0.90% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.90% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 7 - 2 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.45% |
| 2 - 7 | 1 | 0.45% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 100 | 44.84% |
| Lichý | 123 | 55.16% |
| 3 | 58 | 26.01% |
| 2 | 51 | 22.87% |
| 1 | 43 | 19.28% |
| 4 | 34 | 15.25% |
| 5 | 16 | 7.17% |
| 0 | 12 | 5.38% |
| 7 | 4 | 1.79% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.35% |
| 9 | 2 | 0.90% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 52 | 23.32% |
| 0 | 47 | 21.08% |
| -1 | 41 | 18.39% |
| +2 | 24 | 10.76% |
| -2 | 22 | 9.87% |
| +3 | 11 | 4.93% |
| +5 | 9 | 4.04% |
| -3 | 9 | 4.04% |
| +4 | 5 | 2.24% |
| -4 | 2 | 0.90% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.45% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 93 | 41.70% |
| 0 | 47 | 21.08% |
| 2 | 46 | 20.63% |
| 3 | 20 | 8.97% |
| 5 | 10 | 4.48% |
| 4 | 7 | 3.14% |