Meistriliiga Estonsko
| Procento | 31% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 180 |
| Odehrané | 55 |
| Zbývající | 125 |
| Zápasy | 55 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 53% |
| Remízy | 9% |
| Hosté | 38% |
| Góly | 177 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 3.22 |
| Domácí | 2.04 |
| Hosté | 1.18 |
| Góly | 177 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 53% |
| Domácí | 82% |
| Hosté | 69% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 80% | 20% |
| 2.5 | 65% | 35% |
| 3.5 | 36% | 64% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2 | 7 | 12.73% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 10.91% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 9.09% |
| 1 - 0 | 4 | 7.27% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 7.27% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 5.45% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 5.45% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 5.45% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 3.64% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 3.64% |
| 7 - 1 | 2 | 3.64% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 3.64% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 3.64% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 3.64% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.82% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 20 | 36.36% |
| Lichý | 35 | 63.64% |
| 3 | 16 | 29.09% |
| 1 | 10 | 18.18% |
| 2 | 8 | 14.55% |
| 5 | 8 | 14.55% |
| 4 | 7 | 12.73% |
| 6 | 2 | 3.64% |
| 8 | 2 | 3.64% |
| 7 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 0 | 1 | 1.82% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 16 | 29.09% |
| +1 | 12 | 21.82% |
| +2 | 6 | 10.91% |
| 0 | 5 | 9.09% |
| +3 | 3 | 5.45% |
| +4 | 3 | 5.45% |
| +6 | 3 | 5.45% |
| -2 | 3 | 5.45% |
| -3 | 2 | 3.64% |
| +5 | 1 | 1.82% |
| +7 | 1 | 1.82% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 | 50.91% |
| 2 | 9 | 16.36% |
| 3 | 5 | 9.09% |
| 0 | 5 | 9.09% |
| 4 | 3 | 5.45% |
| 6 | 3 | 5.45% |
| 5 | 1 | 1.82% |
| 7 | 1 | 1.82% |