Indian Super League Indie
| Procento | 88% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 91 |
| Odehrané | 80 |
| Zbývající | 11 |
| Zápasy | 80 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 40% |
| Remízy | 32% |
| Hosté | 28% |
| Góly | 194 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.42 |
| Domácí | 1.41 |
| Hosté | 1.01 |
| Góly | 194 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 52% |
| Domácí | 78% |
| Hosté | 65% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
| 3.5 | 21% | 79% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 15 | 18.75% |
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 11.25% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 10.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 8 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 7 | 8.75% |
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 6.25% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 5.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.25% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 44 | 55.00% |
| Lichý | 36 | 45.00% |
| 2 | 26 | 32.50% |
| 3 | 15 | 18.75% |
| 1 | 14 | 17.50% |
| 0 | 8 | 10.00% |
| 4 | 7 | 8.75% |
| 5 | 6 | 7.50% |
| 6 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 7 | 1 | 1.25% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 | 32.50% |
| +1 | 14 | 17.50% |
| -1 | 13 | 16.25% |
| +2 | 9 | 11.25% |
| -2 | 7 | 8.75% |
| +3 | 6 | 7.50% |
| +4 | 2 | 2.50% |
| -3 | 2 | 2.50% |
| +7 | 1 | 1.25% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 33.75% |
| 0 | 26 | 32.50% |
| 2 | 16 | 20.00% |
| 3 | 8 | 10.00% |
| 4 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 7 | 1 | 1.25% |