Premier League Keňa
| Procento | 91% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 306 |
| Odehrané | 277 |
| Zbývající | 29 |
| Zápasy | 277 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 34% |
| Remízy | 32% |
| Hosté | 34% |
| Góly | 551 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 1.99 |
| Domácí | 1.02 |
| Hosté | 0.97 |
| Góly | 551 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 42% |
| Domácí | 65% |
| Hosté | 63% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 58% | 42% |
| 2.5 | 33% | 67% |
| 3.5 | 13% | 87% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 40 | 14.44% |
| 0 - 0 | 39 | 14.08% |
| 1 - 0 | 38 | 13.72% |
| 0 - 1 | 38 | 13.72% |
| 1 - 2 | 24 | 8.66% |
| 2 - 1 | 17 | 6.14% |
| 2 - 0 | 16 | 5.78% |
| 0 - 2 | 15 | 5.42% |
| 3 - 0 | 10 | 3.61% |
| 2 - 2 | 9 | 3.25% |
| 3 - 1 | 6 | 2.17% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 1.81% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 1.44% |
| 4 - 2 | 3 | 1.08% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 1.08% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 1.08% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 0.72% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 0.36% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.36% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.36% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.36% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.36% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 138 | 49.82% |
| Lichý | 139 | 50.18% |
| 1 | 76 | 27.44% |
| 2 | 71 | 25.63% |
| 3 | 54 | 19.49% |
| 0 | 39 | 14.08% |
| 4 | 21 | 7.58% |
| 5 | 9 | 3.25% |
| 6 | 7 | 2.53% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 90 | 32.49% |
| -1 | 66 | 23.83% |
| +1 | 56 | 20.22% |
| +2 | 25 | 9.03% |
| -2 | 21 | 7.58% |
| +3 | 11 | 3.97% |
| -3 | 6 | 2.17% |
| +4 | 1 | 0.36% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.36% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 122 | 44.04% |
| 0 | 90 | 32.49% |
| 2 | 46 | 16.61% |
| 3 | 17 | 6.14% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.72% |