Superliga Kosovo
| Procento | 92% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 180 |
| Odehrané | 165 |
| Zbývající | 15 |
| Zápasy | 165 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 44% |
| Remízy | 24% |
| Hosté | 33% |
| Góly | 421 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.55 |
| Domácí | 1.44 |
| Hosté | 1.11 |
| Góly | 421 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 51% |
| Domácí | 76% |
| Hosté | 70% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 74% | 26% |
| 2.5 | 45% | 55% |
| 3.5 | 22% | 78% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 26 | 15.76% |
| 0 - 1 | 20 | 12.12% |
| 1 - 0 | 15 | 9.09% |
| 2 - 0 | 14 | 8.48% |
| 2 - 1 | 13 | 7.88% |
| 3 - 0 | 12 | 7.27% |
| 1 - 2 | 12 | 7.27% |
| 3 - 1 | 8 | 4.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 4.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 7 | 4.24% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 3.03% |
| 2 - 3 | 5 | 3.03% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 76 | 46.06% |
| Lichý | 89 | 53.94% |
| 2 | 47 | 28.48% |
| 3 | 38 | 23.03% |
| 1 | 35 | 21.21% |
| 4 | 18 | 10.91% |
| 5 | 12 | 7.27% |
| 0 | 8 | 4.85% |
| 7 | 4 | 2.42% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.82% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 39 | 23.64% |
| 0 | 39 | 23.64% |
| +1 | 31 | 18.79% |
| +2 | 24 | 14.55% |
| +3 | 15 | 9.09% |
| -2 | 11 | 6.67% |
| -5 | 2 | 1.21% |
| +4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.61% |
| -3 | 1 | 0.61% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 70 | 42.42% |
| 0 | 39 | 23.64% |
| 2 | 35 | 21.21% |
| 3 | 16 | 9.70% |
| 5 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 4 | 2 | 1.21% |