TOPLYGA Litva
(Pravidelná sezóna)
| Procento | 36% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 180 |
| Odehrané | 65 |
| Zbývající | 115 |
| Zápasy | 65 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 38% |
| Remízy | 34% |
| Hosté | 28% |
| Góly | 168 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.58 |
| Domácí | 1.40 |
| Hosté | 1.18 |
| Góly | 168 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 48% |
| Domácí | 69% |
| Hosté | 66% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 74% | 26% |
| 2.5 | 52% | 48% |
| 3.5 | 31% | 69% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 10 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 12.31% |
| 1 - 0 | 6 | 9.23% |
| 2 - 1 | 5 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 6.15% |
| 3 - 1 | 3 | 4.62% |
| 5 - 0 | 3 | 4.62% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 4.62% |
| 0 - 2 | 3 | 4.62% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 3.08% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 3.08% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 3.08% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 3.08% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 3.08% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 3.08% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 1.54% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.54% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 1.54% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 33 | 50.77% |
| Lichý | 32 | 49.23% |
| 2 | 14 | 21.54% |
| 3 | 14 | 21.54% |
| 4 | 11 | 16.92% |
| 1 | 9 | 13.85% |
| 5 | 9 | 13.85% |
| 0 | 8 | 12.31% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 | 33.85% |
| +1 | 13 | 20.00% |
| -1 | 9 | 13.85% |
| +2 | 4 | 6.15% |
| +3 | 3 | 4.62% |
| +5 | 3 | 4.62% |
| -2 | 3 | 4.62% |
| +4 | 2 | 3.08% |
| -3 | 2 | 3.08% |
| -4 | 2 | 3.08% |
| -5 | 2 | 3.08% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 | 33.85% |
| 1 | 22 | 33.85% |
| 2 | 7 | 10.77% |
| 3 | 5 | 7.69% |
| 5 | 5 | 7.69% |
| 4 | 4 | 6.15% |