Liga de Expansión MX Mexiko
| Procento | 100% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 105 |
| Odehrané | 105 |
| Zbývající | 0 |
| Zápasy | 105 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 55% |
| Remízy | 28% |
| Hosté | 17% |
| Góly | 302 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.88 |
| Domácí | 1.83 |
| Hosté | 1.05 |
| Góly | 302 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 59% |
| Domácí | 84% |
| Hosté | 68% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 80% | 20% |
| 2.5 | 55% | 45% |
| 3.5 | 33% | 67% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 0 | 13 | 12.38% |
| 2 - 1 | 13 | 12.38% |
| 1 - 1 | 13 | 12.38% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 7.62% |
| 1 - 0 | 7 | 6.67% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 6.67% |
| 4 - 1 | 6 | 5.71% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 5.71% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 5.71% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 4.76% |
| 1 - 3 | 4 | 3.81% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 2.86% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.90% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.90% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.90% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.95% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.95% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.95% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.95% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 0.95% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.95% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.95% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.95% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 57 | 54.29% |
| Lichý | 48 | 45.71% |
| 2 | 26 | 24.76% |
| 3 | 23 | 21.90% |
| 4 | 19 | 18.10% |
| 1 | 13 | 12.38% |
| 5 | 10 | 9.52% |
| 0 | 8 | 7.62% |
| 6 | 2 | 1.90% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.90% |
| 8 | 2 | 1.90% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 29 | 27.62% |
| +1 | 23 | 21.90% |
| +2 | 21 | 20.00% |
| -1 | 11 | 10.48% |
| +3 | 10 | 9.52% |
| -2 | 4 | 3.81% |
| +4 | 3 | 2.86% |
| -3 | 2 | 1.90% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.95% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.95% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 | 32.38% |
| 0 | 29 | 27.62% |
| 2 | 25 | 23.81% |
| 3 | 12 | 11.43% |
| 4 | 3 | 2.86% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.90% |