Prva liga Černá Hora
| Procento | 92% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 180 |
| Odehrané | 165 |
| Zbývající | 15 |
| Zápasy | 165 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 45% |
| Remízy | 25% |
| Hosté | 30% |
| Góly | 390 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.36 |
| Domácí | 1.38 |
| Hosté | 0.98 |
| Góly | 390 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 47% |
| Domácí | 73% |
| Hosté | 64% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 66% | 34% |
| 2.5 | 42% | 58% |
| 3.5 | 21% | 79% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 20 | 12.12% |
| 0 - 1 | 19 | 11.52% |
| 1 - 1 | 18 | 10.91% |
| 0 - 0 | 17 | 10.30% |
| 2 - 1 | 14 | 8.48% |
| 1 - 2 | 14 | 8.48% |
| 2 - 0 | 13 | 7.88% |
| 3 - 1 | 9 | 5.45% |
| 0 - 2 | 8 | 4.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 4.24% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 3.64% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 4 - 2 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 5 - 2 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 1.21% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.61% |
| 4 - 5 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 79 | 47.88% |
| Lichý | 86 | 52.12% |
| 1 | 39 | 23.64% |
| 2 | 39 | 23.64% |
| 3 | 35 | 21.21% |
| 4 | 20 | 12.12% |
| 0 | 17 | 10.30% |
| 5 | 8 | 4.85% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 7 | 3 | 1.82% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.61% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 41 | 24.85% |
| +1 | 37 | 22.42% |
| -1 | 37 | 22.42% |
| +2 | 25 | 15.15% |
| +3 | 10 | 6.06% |
| -2 | 10 | 6.06% |
| +4 | 3 | 1.82% |
| -3 | 2 | 1.21% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 74 | 44.85% |
| 0 | 41 | 24.85% |
| 2 | 35 | 21.21% |
| 3 | 12 | 7.27% |
| 4 | 3 | 1.82% |