Eerste Divisie Nizozemsko
| Procento | 100% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 380 |
| Odehrané | 380 |
| Zbývající | 0 |
| Zápasy | 380 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 43% |
| Remízy | 22% |
| Hosté | 36% |
| Góly | 1214 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 3.19 |
| Domácí | 1.74 |
| Hosté | 1.46 |
| Góly | 1214 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 61% |
| Domácí | 83% |
| Hosté | 75% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 82% | 18% |
| 2.5 | 63% | 37% |
| 3.5 | 42% | 58% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 34 | 8.95% |
| 1 - 2 | 33 | 8.68% |
| 2 - 1 | 31 | 8.16% |
| 1 - 0 | 29 | 7.63% |
| 2 - 2 | 27 | 7.11% |
| 0 - 1 | 25 | 6.58% |
| 2 - 0 | 24 | 6.32% |
| 1 - 3 | 16 | 4.21% |
| 3 - 1 | 15 | 3.95% |
| 3 - 2 | 15 | 3.95% |
| 0 - 0 | 14 | 3.68% |
| 2 - 3 | 14 | 3.68% |
| 4 - 0 | 13 | 3.42% |
| 0 - 2 | 13 | 3.42% |
| 0 - 3 | 10 | 2.63% |
| 3 - 0 | 9 | 2.37% |
| 2 - 4 | 8 | 2.11% |
| 3 - 3 | 7 | 1.84% |
| 4 - 2 | 6 | 1.58% |
| 1 - 4 | 6 | 1.58% |
| 3 - 4 | 6 | 1.58% |
| 4 - 1 | 5 | 1.32% |
| 5 - 0 | 4 | 1.05% |
| 5 - 1 | 4 | 1.05% |
| 0 - 4 | 3 | 0.79% |
| 5 - 2 | 2 | 0.53% |
| 5 - 3 | 2 | 0.53% |
| 6 - 0 | 2 | 0.53% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.26% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.26% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.26% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 188 | 49.47% |
| Lichý | 192 | 50.53% |
| 3 | 83 | 21.84% |
| 4 | 74 | 19.47% |
| 2 | 71 | 18.68% |
| 1 | 54 | 14.21% |
| 5 | 45 | 11.84% |
| 6 | 27 | 7.11% |
| 0 | 14 | 3.68% |
| 7 | 10 | 2.63% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.53% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 82 | 21.58% |
| -1 | 78 | 20.53% |
| +1 | 76 | 20.00% |
| +2 | 47 | 12.37% |
| -2 | 37 | 9.74% |
| +4 | 17 | 4.47% |
| +3 | 16 | 4.21% |
| -3 | 16 | 4.21% |
| +5 | 5 | 1.32% |
| -4 | 3 | 0.79% |
| +6 | 2 | 0.53% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.26% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 154 | 40.53% |
| 2 | 84 | 22.11% |
| 0 | 82 | 21.58% |
| 3 | 32 | 8.42% |
| 4 | 20 | 5.26% |
| 5 | 6 | 1.58% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.53% |