Prva liga Severní Makedonie
(Pravidelná sezóna)
| Procento | 94% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 198 |
| Odehrané | 186 |
| Zbývající | 12 |
| Zápasy | 186 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 42% |
| Remízy | 19% |
| Hosté | 38% |
| Góly | 569 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 3.06 |
| Domácí | 1.67 |
| Hosté | 1.39 |
| Góly | 569 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 47% |
| Domácí | 73% |
| Hosté | 68% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 77% | 23% |
| 2.5 | 58% | 42% |
| 3.5 | 35% | 65% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 17 | 9.14% |
| 1 - 1 | 15 | 8.06% |
| 1 - 2 | 14 | 7.53% |
| 0 - 0 | 13 | 6.99% |
| 2 - 0 | 12 | 6.45% |
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 6.45% |
| 2 - 1 | 11 | 5.91% |
| 0 - 2 | 10 | 5.38% |
| 3 - 0 | 8 | 4.30% |
| 0 - 3 | 8 | 4.30% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 3.76% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 3.23% |
| 5 - 1 | 5 | 2.69% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 2.69% |
| 4 - 1 | 4 | 2.15% |
| 6 - 0 | 4 | 2.15% |
| 0 - 4 | 4 | 2.15% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 2.15% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 2.15% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 1.61% |
| 3 - 4 | 3 | 1.61% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 5 - 0 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 6 - 1 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 7 - 0 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.08% |
| 7 - 2 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.54% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 0.54% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 91 | 48.92% |
| Lichý | 95 | 51.08% |
| 3 | 41 | 22.04% |
| 2 | 37 | 19.89% |
| 1 | 29 | 15.59% |
| 4 | 24 | 12.90% |
| 6 | 17 | 9.14% |
| 5 | 16 | 8.60% |
| 0 | 13 | 6.99% |
| 7 | 8 | 4.30% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.54% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36 | 19.35% |
| -1 | 33 | 17.74% |
| +1 | 28 | 15.05% |
| +2 | 21 | 11.29% |
| -2 | 18 | 9.68% |
| +3 | 12 | 6.45% |
| -3 | 12 | 6.45% |
| +4 | 7 | 3.76% |
| +5 | 5 | 2.69% |
| +6 | 4 | 2.15% |
| -4 | 4 | 2.15% |
| +7 | 2 | 1.08% |
| -5 | 2 | 1.08% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.54% |
| -7 | 1 | 0.54% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 61 | 32.80% |
| 2 | 39 | 20.97% |
| 0 | 36 | 19.35% |
| 3 | 24 | 12.90% |
| 4 | 11 | 5.91% |
| 5 | 7 | 3.76% |
| 6 | 5 | 2.69% |
| 7 | 3 | 1.61% |