1. Liga Rusko
| Procento | 97% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 306 |
| Odehrané | 297 |
| Zbývající | 9 |
| Zápasy | 297 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 41% |
| Remízy | 33% |
| Hosté | 26% |
| Góly | 686 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.31 |
| Domácí | 1.29 |
| Hosté | 1.02 |
| Góly | 686 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 46% |
| Domácí | 75% |
| Hosté | 59% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 69% | 31% |
| 2.5 | 39% | 61% |
| 3.5 | 22% | 78% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 47 | 15.82% |
| 1 - 0 | 40 | 13.47% |
| 0 - 0 | 36 | 12.12% |
| 2 - 0 | 28 | 9.43% |
| 1 - 2 | 19 | 6.40% |
| 0 - 1 | 17 | 5.72% |
| 2 - 1 | 15 | 5.05% |
| 0 - 2 | 14 | 4.71% |
| 2 - 2 | 13 | 4.38% |
| 3 - 0 | 11 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 1 | 10 | 3.37% |
| 1 - 3 | 7 | 2.36% |
| 3 - 2 | 5 | 1.68% |
| 4 - 0 | 5 | 1.68% |
| 2 - 3 | 5 | 1.68% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 1.35% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.35% |
| 2 - 4 | 4 | 1.35% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.01% |
| 5 - 0 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 171 | 57.58% |
| Lichý | 126 | 42.42% |
| 2 | 89 | 29.97% |
| 1 | 57 | 19.19% |
| 3 | 49 | 16.50% |
| 4 | 37 | 12.46% |
| 0 | 36 | 12.12% |
| 5 | 19 | 6.40% |
| 6 | 9 | 3.03% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 98 | 33.00% |
| +1 | 60 | 20.20% |
| -1 | 41 | 13.80% |
| +2 | 38 | 12.79% |
| -2 | 25 | 8.42% |
| +3 | 15 | 5.05% |
| -3 | 8 | 2.69% |
| +4 | 6 | 2.02% |
| -4 | 3 | 1.01% |
| +5 | 2 | 0.67% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 101 | 34.01% |
| 0 | 98 | 33.00% |
| 2 | 63 | 21.21% |
| 3 | 23 | 7.74% |
| 4 | 9 | 3.03% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.67% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.34% |