Singapore Premier League Singapur
(Pravidelná sezóna)
| Procento | 95% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 84 |
| Odehrané | 80 |
| Zbývající | 4 |
| Zápasy | 80 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 41% |
| Remízy | 11% |
| Hosté | 48% |
| Góly | 285 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 3.56 |
| Domácí | 1.71 |
| Hosté | 1.85 |
| Góly | 285 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 50% |
| Domácí | 65% |
| Hosté | 82% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 91% | 9% |
| 2.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 3.5 | 41% | 59% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 10 | 12.50% |
| 0 - 2 | 9 | 11.25% |
| 0 - 3 | 7 | 8.75% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 6.25% |
| 0 - 4 | 4 | 5.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 5 - 1 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 0 - 0 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 8 - 1 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 1.25% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 37 | 46.25% |
| Lichý | 43 | 53.75% |
| 3 | 25 | 31.25% |
| 2 | 15 | 18.75% |
| 4 | 12 | 15.00% |
| 5 | 8 | 10.00% |
| 6 | 7 | 8.75% |
| 1 | 5 | 6.25% |
| 7 | 4 | 5.00% |
| 0 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 8 | 1 | 1.25% |
| 9 | 1 | 1.25% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 15 | 18.75% |
| -2 | 12 | 15.00% |
| -1 | 10 | 12.50% |
| 0 | 9 | 11.25% |
| -3 | 8 | 10.00% |
| +3 | 5 | 6.25% |
| +4 | 5 | 6.25% |
| -4 | 5 | 6.25% |
| +2 | 4 | 5.00% |
| +6 | 2 | 2.50% |
| +7 | 2 | 2.50% |
| -5 | 2 | 2.50% |
| -7 | 1 | 1.25% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | 31.25% |
| 2 | 16 | 20.00% |
| 3 | 13 | 16.25% |
| 4 | 10 | 12.50% |
| 0 | 9 | 11.25% |
| 7 | 3 | 3.75% |
| 5 | 2 | 2.50% |
| 6 | 2 | 2.50% |