2. liga Slovensko
| Procento | 97% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 240 |
| Odehrané | 232 |
| Zbývající | 8 |
| Zápasy | 232 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 47% |
| Remízy | 28% |
| Hosté | 25% |
| Góly | 682 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.94 |
| Domácí | 1.69 |
| Hosté | 1.25 |
| Góly | 682 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 62% |
| Domácí | 83% |
| Hosté | 73% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 78% | 22% |
| 2.5 | 55% | 45% |
| 3.5 | 36% | 64% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 33 | 14.22% |
| 1 - 0 | 25 | 10.78% |
| 2 - 1 | 20 | 8.62% |
| 2 - 2 | 15 | 6.47% |
| 3 - 1 | 14 | 6.03% |
| 0 - 0 | 14 | 6.03% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 5.60% |
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 5.17% |
| 2 - 0 | 11 | 4.74% |
| 0 - 2 | 10 | 4.31% |
| 1 - 3 | 9 | 3.88% |
| 3 - 0 | 8 | 3.45% |
| 4 - 1 | 7 | 3.02% |
| 4 - 2 | 6 | 2.59% |
| 2 - 3 | 5 | 2.16% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 1.72% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 1.72% |
| 4 - 3 | 3 | 1.29% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 1.29% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 1.29% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 0.86% |
| 5 - 2 | 2 | 0.86% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 0.86% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.86% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 0.43% |
| 5 - 4 | 1 | 0.43% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 0.43% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.43% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.43% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 126 | 54.31% |
| Lichý | 106 | 45.69% |
| 2 | 54 | 23.28% |
| 4 | 44 | 18.97% |
| 3 | 43 | 18.53% |
| 1 | 37 | 15.95% |
| 5 | 19 | 8.19% |
| 0 | 14 | 6.03% |
| 6 | 13 | 5.60% |
| 7 | 6 | 2.59% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.43% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.43% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 65 | 28.02% |
| +1 | 53 | 22.84% |
| +2 | 32 | 13.79% |
| -1 | 30 | 12.93% |
| -2 | 20 | 8.62% |
| +3 | 17 | 7.33% |
| +4 | 6 | 2.59% |
| -3 | 5 | 2.16% |
| -4 | 3 | 1.29% |
| +7 | 1 | 0.43% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 83 | 35.78% |
| 0 | 65 | 28.02% |
| 2 | 52 | 22.41% |
| 3 | 22 | 9.48% |
| 4 | 9 | 3.88% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.43% |