Prva liga Slovinsko
| Procento | 85% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 180 |
| Odehrané | 153 |
| Zbývající | 27 |
| Zápasy | 153 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 49% |
| Remízy | 18% |
| Hosté | 33% |
| Góly | 473 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 3.09 |
| Domácí | 1.69 |
| Hosté | 1.40 |
| Góly | 473 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 59% |
| Domácí | 82% |
| Hosté | 73% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 85% | 15% |
| 2.5 | 64% | 36% |
| 3.5 | 35% | 65% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 1 | 19 | 12.42% |
| 1 - 0 | 13 | 8.50% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 8.50% |
| 1 - 1 | 12 | 7.84% |
| 2 - 0 | 11 | 7.19% |
| 3 - 0 | 9 | 5.88% |
| 0 - 2 | 9 | 5.88% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 4.58% |
| 1 - 3 | 7 | 4.58% |
| 2 - 3 | 7 | 4.58% |
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 3.92% |
| 3 - 2 | 5 | 3.27% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 3.27% |
| 3 - 3 | 5 | 3.27% |
| 4 - 1 | 4 | 2.61% |
| 0 - 1 | 4 | 2.61% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 2.61% |
| 5 - 1 | 3 | 1.96% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 1.31% |
| 0 - 5 | 2 | 1.31% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 0.65% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.65% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.65% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 0.65% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.65% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.65% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 72 | 47.06% |
| Lichý | 81 | 52.94% |
| 3 | 45 | 29.41% |
| 2 | 32 | 20.92% |
| 4 | 22 | 14.38% |
| 5 | 19 | 12.42% |
| 1 | 17 | 11.11% |
| 6 | 11 | 7.19% |
| 0 | 6 | 3.92% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.65% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 37 | 24.18% |
| 0 | 28 | 18.30% |
| -1 | 24 | 15.69% |
| +2 | 19 | 12.42% |
| -2 | 17 | 11.11% |
| +3 | 13 | 8.50% |
| +4 | 5 | 3.27% |
| -3 | 4 | 2.61% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.31% |
| -5 | 2 | 1.31% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.65% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.65% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 61 | 39.87% |
| 2 | 36 | 23.53% |
| 0 | 28 | 18.30% |
| 3 | 17 | 11.11% |
| 4 | 7 | 4.58% |
| 5 | 3 | 1.96% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.65% |