Premier Soccer League Jihoafrická rep.
| Procento | 94% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 240 |
| Odehrané | 225 |
| Zbývající | 15 |
| Zápasy | 225 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 42% |
| Remízy | 32% |
| Hosté | 27% |
| Góly | 461 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.05 |
| Domácí | 1.15 |
| Hosté | 0.90 |
| Góly | 461 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 40% |
| Domácí | 69% |
| Hosté | 58% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 61% | 39% |
| 2.5 | 32% | 68% |
| 3.5 | 15% | 85% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 36 | 16.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 35 | 15.56% |
| 0 - 0 | 30 | 13.33% |
| 0 - 1 | 21 | 9.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 20 | 8.89% |
| 2 - 1 | 13 | 5.78% |
| 0 - 2 | 12 | 5.33% |
| 1 - 2 | 12 | 5.33% |
| 3 - 1 | 8 | 3.56% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 3.11% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 2.67% |
| 0 - 3 | 6 | 2.67% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 2.67% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.33% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 0.89% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 0.44% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 0.44% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.44% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.44% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.44% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.44% |
| 7 - 4 | 1 | 0.44% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.44% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 120 | 53.33% |
| Lichý | 105 | 46.67% |
| 2 | 67 | 29.78% |
| 1 | 57 | 25.33% |
| 3 | 38 | 16.89% |
| 0 | 30 | 13.33% |
| 4 | 21 | 9.33% |
| 5 | 7 | 3.11% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.89% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.89% |
| 11 | 1 | 0.44% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 71 | 31.56% |
| +1 | 51 | 22.67% |
| -1 | 33 | 14.67% |
| +2 | 28 | 12.44% |
| -2 | 18 | 8.00% |
| +3 | 12 | 5.33% |
| -3 | 8 | 3.56% |
| +4 | 2 | 0.89% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.44% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.44% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 84 | 37.33% |
| 0 | 71 | 31.56% |
| 2 | 46 | 20.44% |
| 3 | 20 | 8.89% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.89% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.44% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.44% |