Primera División Uruguay
| Procento | 100% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 120 |
| Odehrané | 120 |
| Zbývající | 0 |
| Zápasy | 120 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 42% |
| Remízy | 23% |
| Hosté | 34% |
| Góly | 300 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.50 |
| Domácí | 1.39 |
| Hosté | 1.11 |
| Góly | 300 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 53% |
| Domácí | 75% |
| Hosté | 74% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 69% | 31% |
| 2.5 | 48% | 52% |
| 3.5 | 23% | 77% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 1 | 19 | 15.83% |
| 1 - 1 | 15 | 12.50% |
| 2 - 1 | 14 | 11.67% |
| 1 - 0 | 13 | 10.83% |
| 1 - 2 | 10 | 8.33% |
| 2 - 0 | 7 | 5.83% |
| 2 - 2 | 6 | 5.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 4.17% |
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 4.17% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 3.33% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 3.33% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 2.50% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 2.50% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.67% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.67% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 1.67% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 0.83% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.83% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.83% |
| 0 - 3 | 1 | 0.83% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.83% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.83% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 52 | 43.33% |
| Lichý | 68 | 56.67% |
| 1 | 32 | 26.67% |
| 3 | 29 | 24.17% |
| 2 | 26 | 21.67% |
| 4 | 17 | 14.17% |
| 5 | 6 | 5.00% |
| 0 | 5 | 4.17% |
| 6 | 4 | 3.33% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.83% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 31 | 25.83% |
| 0 | 28 | 23.33% |
| +1 | 28 | 23.33% |
| +2 | 13 | 10.83% |
| -2 | 8 | 6.67% |
| +3 | 7 | 5.83% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.67% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.83% |
| -3 | 1 | 0.83% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.83% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 59 | 49.17% |
| 0 | 28 | 23.33% |
| 2 | 21 | 17.50% |
| 3 | 8 | 6.67% |
| 4 | 3 | 2.50% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.83% |