Elversberg
2. Bundesliga
Německo
| Informace | |
|---|---|
| Město: | Spiesen-Elversberg |
| Stadion: | Waldstadion Kaiserlinde |
| Kapacita: | 5 305 (1 000) |
| Fotografie: | Google maps (mapa) |
Zápasy
2026-05-17Elversberg3 - 0Preussen Munster1.216.7410.86
2026-05-10F. Dusseldorf3 - 1Elversberg3.213.662.00
2026-05-03Elversberg5 - 1Paderborn2.133.733.03
2026-04-25Darmstadt3 - 3Elversberg2.743.642.25
2026-04-17Elversberg3 - 0Karlsruher1.414.936.06
2026-04-12Elversberg1 - 2Schalke 042.033.503.45
2026-04-05Hannover1 - 1Elversberg2.163.522.99
2026-03-26Hoffenheim3 - 5Elversberg
-
-
-
2026-03-21Elversberg3 - 1Arm. Bielefeld1.933.753.57
2026-03-13Greuther Furth2 - 0Elversberg4.263.941.69
2026-03-06Elversberg1 - 0Magdeburg1.813.883.70
2026-02-28Holstein Kiel1 - 1Elversberg3.243.612.06
2026-02-21Elversberg3 - 1E. Braunschweig1.564.095.47
2026-02-14Dynamo Drážďany1 - 2Elversberg3.123.442.19
2026-02-07Elversberg0 - 3Hertha Berlín2.093.673.12
2026-01-31Kaiserslautern1 - 3Elversberg2.653.472.47
2026-01-25Elversberg1 - 1Bochum1.933.513.60
2026-01-17Nurnberg3 - 2Elversberg3.053.522.18
2026-01-09Basilej5 - 6Elversberg
-
-
-
2025-12-21Preussen Munster1 - 1Elversberg3.353.532.04
2025-12-14Elversberg1 - 0F. Dusseldorf1.514.425.49
2025-12-06Paderborn1 - 2Elversberg2.303.552.85
2025-11-30Elversberg0 - 0Darmstadt1.903.683.70
2025-11-23Karlsruher2 - 3Elversberg3.033.482.17
2025-11-08Schalke 041 - 0Elversberg2.413.322.84
2025-10-31Elversberg2 - 2Hannover2.293.572.77
2025-10-28Hertha Berlín3 - 0Elversberg2.433.482.61
2025-10-25Arm. Bielefeld2 - 0Elversberg2.813.722.26
2025-10-19Elversberg6 - 0Greuther Furth1.554.415.06
2025-10-09Stuttgart2 - 0Elversberg
-
-
-
2025-10-05Magdeburg0 - 4Elversberg2.473.722.52
2025-09-27Elversberg1 - 0Holstein Kiel2.133.683.05
2025-09-20E. Braunschweig1 - 4Elversberg3.013.482.23
2025-09-14Elversberg2 - 2Dynamo Drážďany1.983.673.46
2025-09-05Wehen Wiesbaden0 - 2Elversberg2.563.452.34
2025-08-29Hertha Berlín0 - 2Elversberg2.203.353.07
2025-08-22Elversberg2 - 1Kaiserslautern2.023.503.34
2025-08-17Ulm 18460 - 1Elversberg2.973.272.25
2025-08-10Bochum2 - 0Elversberg1.953.663.39
2025-08-02Elversberg1 - 0Nurnberg2.033.673.17
2025-07-26Elversberg2 - 3Fortuna Sittard1.893.883.50
2025-07-19Hoffenheim5 - 2Elversberg2.233.592.68
2025-07-12PSV Eindhoven3 - 1Elversberg
-
-
-
2025-07-04Kickers Offenbach0 - 1Elversberg5.444.761.40
2025-05-26Elversberg1 - 2Heidenheim2.133.463.25
2025-05-22Heidenheim2 - 2Elversberg2.263.413.01
2025-05-18Schalke 041 - 2Elversberg4.634.361.58
2025-05-10Elversberg3 - 0E. Braunschweig1.494.355.48
2025-05-04Nurnberg1 - 3Elversberg3.503.771.88
2025-04-26Paderborn1 - 1Elversberg2.013.693.22
Chronologie
Statistiky týmu
| Zápasy | 50 | |
| Vítězství | 26 | 52% |
| Remízy | 10 | 20% |
| Prohry | 14 | 28% |
| Góly | 166 | 3.32 |
| Vstřelené góly | 96 | 1.92 |
| Obdržené góly | 70 | 1.40 |
| Zápasy vstřelené góly | 42 | 84% |
| Zápasy obdržené góly | 36 | 72% |
| Skórují Oba Týmy | 29 | 58% |
| Nad 1.5 | 42 | 84% |
| Nad 2.5 | 31 | 62% |
| Nad 3.5 | 20 | 40% |
| Výsledky | ||
| 1 - 0 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 6 - 5 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Góly | ||
| 2 | 11 | 22.00% |
| 3 | 11 | 22.00% |
| 4 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 1 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 5 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 6 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 11 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Rozdíl skóre | ||
| +1 | 12 | 24.00% |
| 0 | 10 | 20.00% |
| +2 | 7 | 14.00% |
| -2 | 6 | 12.00% |
| -1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| +3 | 4 | 8.00% |
| -3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| +4 | 2 | 4.00% |
| +6 | 1 | 2.00% |