Beitar Jerusalem
Ligat ha'Al
Izrael
| Informace | |
|---|---|
| Město: | Jeruzalém |
| Stadion: | Teddy |
| Kapacita: | 34 000 |
| Rozměry: | 105 x 68 m |
| Fotografie: | Google maps (mapa) |
Zápasy
2026-05-16Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem2.503.542.33
2026-05-12Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1H. Beer Sheva2.493.662.33
2026-05-09Maccabi Haifa3 - 0Beitar Jerusalem4.004.021.65
2026-05-06Hapoel Tel Aviv0 - 1Beitar Jerusalem2.983.462.10
2026-05-02Beitar Jerusalem4 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv2.343.612.54
2026-04-28Beitar Jerusalem3 - 1H. Petah Tikva1.364.566.64
2026-04-25H. Beer Sheva2 - 2Beitar Jerusalem1.853.593.46
2026-04-19Beitar Jerusalem3 - 0Maccabi Haifa1.903.753.20
2026-04-12Hapoel Jerusalem0 - 2Beitar Jerusalem5.024.141.52
2026-04-04Beitar Jerusalem3 - 2Ironi Tiberias1.275.288.43
2026-02-23Maccabi Netanya2 - 8Beitar Jerusalem3.293.701.90
2026-02-16Beitar Jerusalem0 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv2.573.612.31
2026-02-09H. Beer Sheva2 - 1Beitar Jerusalem1.793.773.65
2026-02-04Beitar Jerusalem1 - 2Bnei Yehuda1.274.948.40
2026-01-31Beitar Jerusalem2 - 2Hapoel Haifa1.364.756.32
2026-01-25M.S. Ashdod1 - 1Beitar Jerusalem5.304.281.47
2026-01-17H. Petah Tikva1 - 3Beitar Jerusalem3.763.561.80
2026-01-14Kiryat Shmona0 - 2Beitar Jerusalem4.473.821.59
2026-01-10Beitar Jerusalem1 - 0M. Bnei Reineh1.226.009.15
2026-01-04Kiryat Shmona1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem4.873.981.55
2026-01-01Beitar Jerusalem1 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv1.873.653.48
2025-12-27Ironi Tiberias1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem7.144.711.32
2025-12-22Maccabi Haifa1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem2.203.512.78
2025-12-15Beitar Jerusalem2 - 1Bnei Sakhnin1.324.797.65
2025-12-08Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1Hapoel Jerusalem1.394.506.34
2025-12-03Ironi Tiberias0 - 5Beitar Jerusalem5.424.181.47
2025-11-30Beitar Jerusalem4 - 2Maccabi Netanya1.673.934.01
2025-11-09Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 6Beitar Jerusalem1.564.074.87
2025-11-03Beitar Jerusalem0 - 1H. Beer Sheva3.213.511.99
2025-10-28Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem
-
-
-
2025-10-25Hapoel Haifa2 - 3Beitar Jerusalem3.983.681.75
2025-10-20Beitar Jerusalem0 - 0M.S. Ashdod1.424.555.84
2025-10-04Beitar Jerusalem5 - 2H. Petah Tikva1.554.015.00
2025-09-27M. Bnei Reineh1 - 3Beitar Jerusalem4.743.971.58
2025-09-20Beitar Jerusalem2 - 1Kiryat Shmona1.394.506.34
2025-09-15Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 2Beitar Jerusalem3.253.372.05
2025-08-31Beitar Jerusalem0 - 0Maccabi Haifa2.393.482.55
2025-08-25Bnei Sakhnin1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem6.214.361.43
2025-08-18Beitar Jerusalem5 - 0Hapoel Haifa1.793.603.58
2025-08-14Beitar Jerusalem3 - 1Riga FC2.383.772.55
2025-08-07Riga FC3 - 0Beitar Jerusalem2.203.472.95
2025-07-31Beitar Jerusalem5 - 2Sutjeska Niksic1.166.5114.65
2025-07-24Sutjeska Niksic1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem5.434.021.54
2025-07-19Maccabi Haifa0 - 2Beitar Jerusalem2.323.232.68
2025-07-11Arda Kardzhali1 - 2Beitar Jerusalem2.163.592.79
2025-07-09Sportist Svoge1 - 1Beitar Jerusalem
-
-
-
2025-05-29Beitar Jerusalem0 - 2H. Beer Sheva3.203.491.94
2025-05-24Maccabi Tel Aviv5 - 0Beitar Jerusalem1.166.5911.46
2025-05-19Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1H. Beer Sheva4.614.141.55
2025-05-11Hapoel Haifa1 - 0Beitar Jerusalem3.133.512.00
Chronologie
Statistiky týmu
| Zápasy | 50 | |
| Vítězství | 31 | 62% |
| Remízy | 10 | 20% |
| Prohry | 9 | 18% |
| Góly | 166 | 3.32 |
| Vstřelené góly | 105 | 2.10 |
| Obdržené góly | 61 | 1.22 |
| Zápasy vstřelené góly | 41 | 82% |
| Zápasy obdržené góly | 38 | 76% |
| Skórují Oba Týmy | 32 | 64% |
| Nad 1.5 | 42 | 84% |
| Nad 2.5 | 33 | 66% |
| Nad 3.5 | 18 | 36% |
| Výsledky | ||
| 2 - 1 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 0 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 8 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Góly | ||
| 3 | 15 | 30.00% |
| 2 | 9 | 18.00% |
| 4 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 5 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 6 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 7 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 8 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 10 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Rozdíl skóre | ||
| +1 | 15 | 30.00% |
| 0 | 10 | 20.00% |
| +2 | 9 | 18.00% |
| -1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| +3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| +5 | 2 | 4.00% |
| -3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| +6 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| -5 | 1 | 2.00% |