Premier League Anglie
| Procento | 94% |
|---|---|
| Zápasy | 380 |
| Odehrané | 359 |
| Zbývající | 21 |
| Zápasy | 359 |
|---|---|
| Domácí | 42% |
| Remízy | 27% |
| Hosté | 31% |
| Góly | 986 |
|---|---|
| Průměrné | 2.75 |
| Domácí | 1.52 |
| Hosté | 1.23 |
| Góly | 986 |
|---|---|
| Skórují Oba | 55% |
| Domácí | 76% |
| Hosté | 72% |
| Góly | Nad | Pod |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 79% | 21% |
| 2.5 | 55% | 45% |
| 3.5 | 29% | 71% |
Nejběžnější výsledky
| Výsledek | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 42 | 11.70% |
| 2 - 1 | 35 | 9.75% |
| 0 - 1 | 31 | 8.64% |
| 2 - 0 | 28 | 7.80% |
| 0 - 0 | 27 | 7.52% |
| 3 - 0 | 25 | 6.96% |
| 2 - 2 | 25 | 6.96% |
| 1 - 2 | 25 | 6.96% |
| 1 - 0 | 19 | 5.29% |
| 3 - 1 | 19 | 5.29% |
| 0 - 2 | 15 | 4.18% |
| 3 - 2 | 10 | 2.79% |
| 2 - 3 | 10 | 2.79% |
| 0 - 3 | 9 | 2.51% |
| 1 - 3 | 8 | 2.23% |
| 4 - 1 | 6 | 1.67% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.11% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 0.84% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 4 - 3 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 0.56% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 4 - 5 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Góly | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| Sudý | 177 | 49.30% |
| Lichý | 182 | 50.70% |
| 3 | 94 | 26.18% |
| 2 | 85 | 23.68% |
| 4 | 56 | 15.60% |
| 1 | 50 | 13.93% |
| 5 | 32 | 8.91% |
| 0 | 27 | 7.52% |
| 6 | 8 | 2.23% |
| 7 | 5 | 1.39% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.28% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Rozdíl | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 98 | 27.30% |
| -1 | 69 | 19.22% |
| +1 | 66 | 18.38% |
| +2 | 49 | 13.65% |
| +3 | 32 | 8.91% |
| -2 | 24 | 6.69% |
| -3 | 13 | 3.62% |
| +4 | 3 | 0.84% |
| -4 | 3 | 0.84% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.28% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.28% |
| Absolutní | Z | Procento |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 135 | 37.60% |
| 0 | 98 | 27.30% |
| 2 | 73 | 20.33% |
| 3 | 45 | 12.53% |
| 4 | 6 | 1.67% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.56% |